Ability First Run Walk & Roll

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Timing and Results by Kilometers Sports Timing


5k Walk
5k Manual Wheel Chair
5k Motorized / Assisted
5k Hand Cycle
10k Run
10k Walk
10k Manual Wheel Chair
10k Motorized / Assisted
10k Hand Cycle

5K Run

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time
      1    Isaac Miller                                            273    19   M       1 12-54               17:53.0     17:53.0
      2    Jacob Chase                                             258    20   M       2 12-54               17:55.0     17:55.0
      3    Paul Evans                                              294    23   M       3 12-54               18:50.5     18:50.5
      4    Cami Squires                                            278    19   F       1 12-54               19:42.1     19:42.1
      5    Samuel Baker                                            279    26   M       4 12-54               21:24.8     21:24.8
      6    Ian Sanches                                             289    12   M       5 12-54               24:04.3     24:04.3
      7    Cannon Hughes                                           264    14   M       6 12-54               24:35.8     24:35.8
      8    Alex Aguayo                                             250    44   M       7 12-54               25:17.7     25:17.7
      9    Marc Matheson                                           271    45   M       8 12-54               25:42.3     25:42.3
     10    Jeff Nair                                               274    28   M       9 12-54               26:20.9     26:20.9
     11    Ed Sanches                                              291    46   M      10 12-54               26:50.3     26:50.3
     12    Elizabeth Boyer                                         254    12   F       2 12-54               27:33.4     27:33.4
     13    Allie Venema                                            292    30   F       3 12-54               28:00.2     28:00.2
     14    Sarah Baker                                             280    23   F       4 12-54               28:12.7     28:12.7
     15    Jill Snow                                               277    28   F       5 12-54               29:19.0     29:19.0
     16    Cassandra Gonzalez                                      262    21   F       6 12-54               30:25.9     30:25.9
     17    Anthony Pesqueira                                       275    22   M      11 12-54               31:32.9     31:32.9
     18    Julie Jeter                                             269    23   F       7 12-54               31:32.9     31:32.9
     19    Tiffany Ballard                                         253    35   F       8 12-54               32:21.0     32:21.0
     20    Kim Venema                                              293    32   F       9 12-54               32:21.0     32:21.0
     21    Steven Stolle                                           281    30   M      12 12-54               32:38.1     32:38.1
     22    Katie Farr                                              260    37   F      10 12-54               32:48.4     32:48.4
     23    Xander Jensen                                           267    11   M       1  0-11               34:02.2     34:02.2
     24    Tye Jensen                                              266    35   M      13 12-54               34:03.5     34:03.5
     25    Cynthia Brown                                           256    31   F      11 12-54               34:14.4     34:14.4
     26    Betsy Goodman                                           263    29   F      12 12-54               35:36.5     35:36.5
     27    Kyle Couch                                              259    27   M      14 12-54               38:43.9     38:43.9
     28    Ashley Jensen                                           265    35   F      13 12-54               38:54.5     38:54.5
     29    Selene Jensen                                           268     8   F       1  0-11               38:54.5     38:54.5
     30    Mike Lord                                               251    58   M       1 55-99               40:17.6     40:17.6
     31    Amber Peterson                                          252    23   F      14 12-54               43:19.8     43:19.8
     32    Dawn Rokovitz                                           276    54   F      15 12-54               47:44.9     47:44.9
     33    David Mcmillan                                          272    40   M      15 12-54               49:50.7     49:50.7
     34    Rogelio Castaneda                                       257    43   M      16 12-54               50:15.5     50:15.5
     35    Shaela BOYER                                            255     7   F       2  0-11               52:01.4     52:01.4

Top

5k Walk

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time
      1    Maxwell Boyer                                           205     8   M       1  0-11               37:54.5     37:54.5
      2    Clarissa McMillan                                       212     5   F       1  0-11               49:49.3     49:49.3
      3    Juliann McMillan                                        210    41   F       1 12-54               49:50.8     49:50.8
      4    Kaysia McMillan                                         211     1   F       2  0-11               49:51.3     49:51.3
      5    Kristina BOYER                                          204    44   F       2 12-54               52:01.0     52:01.0
      6    Robert Boyer                                            203    42   M       1 12-54               52:08.3     52:08.3
      7    Tonie Hanaazbaa                                         208    40   F       3 12-54               53:00.3     53:00.3
      8    Vicky Gonzalez                                          206    12   F       4 12-54               57:59.5     57:59.5
      9    Arcelia Gonzalez                                        207    54   F       5 12-54               57:59.8     57:59.8
     10    Andy Barlow                                             202    21   F       6 12-54               58:18.8     58:18.8
     11    Tyler Steineckert                                       213    41   M       2 12-54             1:00:20.3   1:00:20.3
     12    Shellie Anderson                                        201    48   F       7 12-54             1:03:51.3   1:03:51.3
     13    Karen Stolle                                            214    64   F       1 55-99             1:06:02.3   1:06:02.3
     14    Andrea Howard                                           209    40   F       8 12-54             1:06:02.9   1:06:02.9
     15    Nathen Stedman                                          286    11   M       2  0-11             1:13:24.7   1:13:24.7
     16    Kaden Lund                                              285    11   M       3  0-11             1:13:24.9   1:13:24.9
     17    Cortlan Lund                                            284    14   M       3 12-54             1:14:47.6   1:14:47.6

Top

5k Motorized / Assisted

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time
      1    Evelyn Hammond                                           36    70   F       1 55-99               49:39.4     49:39.4

Top

10k Run

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time
      1    Troy Holden                                             157    50   M       1 12-54               56:41.1     56:41.1
      2    Austin Holden                                           158    26   M       2 12-54               56:41.1     56:41.1
      3    Concepcion Lopez                                        160    52   F       1 12-54               56:54.4     56:54.4
      4    Ethan West                                              163    15   M       3 12-54               57:17.6     57:17.6
      5    Steve West                                              164    43   M       4 12-54               57:32.1     57:32.1
      6    Ciara Snapp                                             162    19   F       2 12-54             1:01:43.0   1:01:43.0
      7    Adam Jensen                                             166    39   M       5 12-54             1:04:39.0   1:04:39.0
      8    DaLynn Kutterer                                         159    27   F       3 12-54             1:05:58.7   1:05:58.7
      9    Sonya Greenhalgh                                        153    52   F       4 12-54             1:07:29.4   1:07:29.4
     10    Beth Greenhalgh                                         152    23   F       5 12-54             1:07:29.6   1:07:29.6
     11    Amy Hatfield                                            154    41   F       6 12-54             1:08:20.8   1:08:20.8
     12    Michele Bryant                                          151    47   F       7 12-54             1:08:21.9   1:08:21.9
     13    Christine Wilcox                                        165    37   F       8 12-54             1:09:49.4   1:09:49.4
     14    Madeline Hawkins                                        155    22   F       9 12-54             1:12:17.0   1:12:17.0
     15    Tori Hawkins                                            156    19   F      10 12-54             1:16:37.4   1:16:37.4
     16    Mellisa McQuiney                                        167    31   F      11 12-54             1:23:21.0   1:23:21.0

Top

10k Walk

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time
      1    Christina Herd                                          101    44   F       1 12-54             1:36:33.2   1:36:33.2
      2    Laura Walker                                            102    39   F       2 12-54             1:36:33.4   1:36:33.4

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: